Calendario

Grupo A

14 jun. 2018 - 17:00 - Luzhniki Stadium MOSCOW
15 jun. 2018 - 14:00 - Ekaterinburg Arena EKATERINBURG
19 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Estadio de San Petersburgo ST. PETERSBURG
20 jun. 2018 - 17:00 - Rostov Arena ROSTOV-ON-DON
25 jun. 2018 - 16:00 - Samara Arena SAMARA
25 jun. 2018 - 16:00 - Volgograd Arena VOLGOGRAD

Grupo B

15 jun. 2018 - 17:00 - Estadio de San Petersburgo ST. PETERSBURG
15 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Fisht Stadium SOCHI
20 jun. 2018 - 14:00 - Luzhniki Stadium MOSCOW
20 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Kazan Arena KAZAN
25 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Kaliningrad Stadium KALININGRAD
25 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Mordovia Arena SARANSK

Grupo C

16 jun. 2018 - 12:00 - Kazan Arena KAZAN
16 jun. 2018 - 18:00 - Mordovia Arena SARANSK
21 jun. 2018 - 14:00 - Samara Arena SAMARA
21 jun. 2018 - 17:00 - Ekaterinburg Arena EKATERINBURG
26 jun. 2018 - 16:00 - Fisht Stadium SOCHI
26 jun. 2018 - 16:00 - Luzhniki Stadium MOSCOW

Grupo D

16 jun. 2018 - 15:00 - Spartak Stadium MOSCOW
16 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Kaliningrad Stadium KALININGRAD
21 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
22 jun. 2018 - 17:00 - Volgograd Arena VOLGOGRAD
26 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Estadio de San Petersburgo ST. PETERSBURG
26 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Rostov Arena ROSTOV-ON-DON

Grupo E

17 jun. 2018 - 14:00 - Samara Arena SAMARA
17 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Rostov Arena ROSTOV-ON-DON
22 jun. 2018 - 14:00 - Estadio de San Petersburgo ST. PETERSBURG
22 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Kaliningrad Stadium KALININGRAD
27 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Spartak Stadium MOSCOW
27 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

Grupo F

17 jun. 2018 - 17:00 - Luzhniki Stadium MOSCOW
18 jun. 2018 - 14:00 - Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
23 jun. 2018 - 17:00 - Rostov Arena ROSTOV-ON-DON
23 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Fisht Stadium SOCHI
27 jun. 2018 - 16:00 - Kazan Arena KAZAN
27 jun. 2018 - 16:00 - Ekaterinburg Arena EKATERINBURG

Grupo G

18 jun. 2018 - 17:00 - Fisht Stadium SOCHI
18 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Volgograd Arena VOLGOGRAD
23 jun. 2018 - 14:00 - Spartak Stadium MOSCOW
24 jun. 2018 - 14:00 - Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
28 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Mordovia Arena SARANSK
28 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Kaliningrad Stadium KALININGRAD

Grupo H

19 jun. 2018 - 14:00 - Mordovia Arena SARANSK
19 jun. 2018 - 17:00 - Spartak Stadium MOSCOW
24 jun. 2018 - 17:00 - Ekaterinburg Arena EKATERINBURG
24 jun. 2018 - 20:00 - Kazan Arena KAZAN
28 jun. 2018 - 16:00 - Volgograd Arena VOLGOGRAD
28 jun. 2018 - 16:00 - Samara Arena SAMARA